PUNTAJE COLLERAS CLASIFICATORIOS 2019-2020

PUNTAJES COLLERAS CLASIFICATORIOS TEMPORADA 2019-2020

Colleras

Caballos

R

C

Puntaje

Fernando Vera

Samuel Vilches

Buena Chicaja Aloja Chica

23

Claudio Foitzich

Claudio Foitzich

Aceitunita

Avispaita

23

Carlos Godoy

Carlos Godoy

Tapecacho

Queltehue

18

Juan Pantanalli

Andrés Santos

Manuel Poblete 

Revancha

Navidad

18

Manuel Poblete 

Andrés Santos

Destreza

Recompensa

16

Rodrigo Gómez

Humberto Vidal

Cristian Barrientos

Taimado

Ollinaso

No 14

Cristian Barrrientos

Humberto Vidal

Andrés Avendaño

Carapalida

Soñador

No 13

Alejandro Godoy

Nelson Godoy

Atrevida

Rancherita

No 12

Miguel Maripillán

Patricio Manríquez

Armoniosa

Estocada

No No 12

Javier Bastida

Gonzalo Lema

Chicharrón

Esmeregildo

No 12

José Flores

Marcos Peede

Reserva

Paciencia

No 11

Andrés Berrocal

Emir Alí

Refugio 

Sorpresivo

No No 9

Juan Pantanalli

Manuel Poblete

Discreta

Distinguida

Sí  No 8

Juan Luis Ramírez

Carlos Ramírez

Recurso

Despreciado

No 7

Federico Peede

Iván Bertulini

Demonio

Forastero

No No 6

Miguel Maripillán

Patricio Manríquez

Tostado

Pichón

No No 6

Claudio Foitzich

Claudio Foitzich

Año Nuevo

Trigal

No No 5

Andrés Avendaño

Fernando Vera

Cachimbo

Ver Capuchino

No No 4

Marcos Peede

José Flores

Patrón Viejo

Respetado

No No 4

Cristian Barrientos

Humberto Vidal

Carapalida

Llau Llao

No No

4

Sebastián Godoy

Sebastián Godoy

Valiente

Señorita

No No 4

Jorge Cifuentes 

Ángel Castillo

Boche

Perfume

No No 3

Carlitos Cadagán

Celio Cadagán

Repitente

Regalón

No No 3

Claudio Oyarzún

Claudio Sandoval

Tiempo Bueno

Embustera

No No 3

José Luis López

SergioBarrientos

Farolito 

Entrador

No No 3

Carlos Godoy

Carlos Godoy

Ruburosa

Queltehue

No No 3

Víctor Soto

Marcelo García

El Mati

Zorrillo

No No 2

Onorindo Cifuentes

Jorge Cifuentes

Wiscacho

Cásate Conmigo

No No 2

Francisco Godoy

Alejandro Godoy

Viejo Roble

Golpeadito

No No 2

Marcelo García

Victor Soto

Cuatrero

Exquisito II

No No 2

Marcelo García

Víctor Soto

El Mati

Faraón II

No No 2

Carlos Hidalgo

Felipe Hidalgo

Retoque 

Porfiada

No No 2

Marcos Sandoval

Antonio Sandoval

Manopla

Rodaja

No No 2

Juan Guzmán

Jorge Gómez

Embustero

Nochero

No No 2

Roberto García

Adolfo Figueroa

Escupeta

Navidad

No No 2

Adolfo Figueroa

Claudio Sandoval

Fichero

Barquillo

No No 2