Puntaje Colleras Clasificatorios 2017-2018

                                      

Colleras

Caballos

R

C

Puntaje

F. Peede

L. Cerda

El Ñato

Mozuelo

20
M. Maripillán -J. Pantanalli - A. Santos

Revuelta

Recompensa

19

H. Vidal

C.Barrientos

Lindo Trago

Taimado

                Sí                Sí                  18

S. Vilches

H. Vidal

Cachimbo

Escombro

17

J. Peede

F. Reveco

J. García

Misterio

Enredo

17

J. Real

G. Lema

Esmeregildo

Canciller

17

N.Godoy

A. Godoy

Viejo Roble

Golpeadito

15

H. Vidal

P. Manqríquez

Repitente

Caracho

15

C. Foitzick

C.Foitzick

Aceitunita

Avispaita

No No 14

A. Torres

M. Hechenleitner (Asoc. Llanquihue y Palena)

Mudai 

Manolo

No 14

M. Fernández

R. Fernández

D. Colivoro

Rosario

Chacotera

No 13

F. Vera

J. López

Barrabás

Pandillera

No 11

R. Gómez

T. Cruces

Prófugo

Afanado

No 11

M. Maripillán

A. Santos 

Revancha

Navidad

No No 11

M. Arroyo

S. Godoy

Señorita

Solterona

No 11

A. Figueroa

A. Figueroa

Escupeta

Estanciera

No 10

C. Godoy

C. Godoy

Ruburosa

Refaloso

No 10

H. Hidalgo

M. Sandoval

Don Toño

Don Domingo

No 9

F. Fernández

F. Fernández

Tintineo

Organillero

No No 9

F. Díaz

M. García

Faraón II

El Mati

No No 8

R. Muñoz

C. Muñoz

Retobao

Adeodato

No

7

G. Lema

A. Godoy

Esmeregildo

Desvelo

No 7

F. Peede

L. Cerda

Remolón

Avaro

No No 7

M. Maripillán

J. García

Simpatía

Revolcada

No No 7

F. Olave

A. Orellana

Moledera

Tío Mario

No 6

C. Cadagán.

C. Cadagán

Traviesa

Regalón

No 6

M. Peede

F. Reveco

Paciencia

Raastrero

No 6

R. Donoso

J.López

Pistolera

Rebeldía

No No 6

S. Huichalao

L.Jara

Altiva

Brujita

No No 6

L.Mera

M. Burgos

Arrebol

Gloriado

No No 4

R. Calderón

R. Delgado

Ricura

Talento

No No 4

H. Calderón

E. Calderón

Ricura

Ociosa

No

No

4

C. Foitzick

C. Foitzick

Tabernera

Año Nuevo

No No 3

E. Alí

C. Hidalgo

Sorpresivo 

Escapulario

No No 3

C. Godoy

C. Godoy

Queltehue

Tapecacho

No No 3

M. Peede

F.Reveco

Paciencia

Pecadora

No No 2